You are here: Home » Products » Natural Essential Oil » Rosewood Oil

Product Category 

Rosewood Oil

Share to:
Synonyms: Bois de rose
Availability:
  • Farwell
  • E061
  • Natural Essential Oil
  • 8015-77-8
  • 2156

Rosewood Oil


Specification


Appearance:

Light yellow liquid

Odor:

With spicy wood species

Flash Point:

190°F


Applications


Rosewood oil is popularly used in skincare and Aromatherapy, health care, refresh.


Q&A


Q1. What's the MOQ?

In order to save the costs, we recommend the MOQ with 4 drums/1 pallet for dangerous cargo. However, less quantity also acceptable. Please contact with us for details.


Q2. Can I get the sample before placing order?

Free sample is available. Please contact with us for more details.


Q3. How long is the delivery time?

For those with ready inventory, usually within 10 days.


Previous: 
Next: 
Leave a Message
Contact Us

Page Links

Contact Us

E-mail: sales@farwell.cn 
Tel.: +86-591-87518030 
Fax: +86-591-87536105
Add.: Room 1518, Wuzhou Building, 817 North Road,
           Fuzhou, Fujian, P.R. of China
Copyright © Fuzhou Farwell Import & Export Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.